Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cerro Porteño | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |