Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Vaduz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Kilikia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Martvili | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |