Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AO Egaleo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |