Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE Engordany | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Latvia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
North Macedonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |