Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Illertissen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Memmingen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schalding-Heining | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Eichstätt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Garching | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pipinsried | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchbach | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Heimstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unterföhring | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seligenporten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Imst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1896 Rain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |