Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Gijón | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |