Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IF Brommapojkarna [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken [Youth] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF [Youth] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Førde IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Denmark [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frøya FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Zenith | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Örgryte IS [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |