Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atromitos | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Cali | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millonarios | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas Doradas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pasto | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Pereira | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Envigado FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jaguares de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patriotas FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boyacá Chicó | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Magdalena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Bucaramanga | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Huila | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Toledo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barranquilla FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
La Equidad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Caldas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional de Palmira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |