Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Covilhã | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP B | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gondomar SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |