Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Antalyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New Zealand [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Körfez İskenderunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |