Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |