Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Daugava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FB Gulbene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |