Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Beveren | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Standard Liège | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lierse SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khazar Lankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1922 Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bocholter VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Hasselt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |