Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Noah | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Alashkert | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
FK Van | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |