Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sarajevo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Čelik Zenica | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |