Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korona Kielce | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lech Poznań | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Besa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |