Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Castello | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Belišce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Marsonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |