Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristal Kherson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helios Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |