Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paphos FC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |