Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MTV Gifhorn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zweckel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |