Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |