Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wuppertaler SV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |