Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |