Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |