Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TVD Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |