Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanús | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |