Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paphos FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KPV Kokkola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |