Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportes Iquique | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monagas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Unión La Calera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ojanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Juárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Puebla FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |