Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dukla Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jura Sud | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Priest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aubagne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFA Rumilly Vallières | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyères FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Líšeň | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Martigues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlínsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GOAL FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haiti [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louhans-Cuiseaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lyon-La Duchère | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moulins Yzeure Foot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Grasse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Toulon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |