Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |