Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Laçi | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Skopje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |