Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Olhanense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Yelimay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Ontustik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |