Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKN St. Pölten | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |