Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persiraja Banda Aceh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |