Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Düzcespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |