Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Youth] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |