Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Aksu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AS Roma [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |