Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Varaždin | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Marsonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Pomorac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khazar Lankaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Čakovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TŠK Topolovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Udinese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |