Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |