Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |