Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Aktobe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |