Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAE Chania | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İskenderunspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |