Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beitar Jerusalem | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Ashdod | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khazar Lankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Austria XIII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |