Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kairat | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Romania [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tajikistan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |