Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Croatia [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |