Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eddersheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dietkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hünfelder SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hanau 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rànger’s | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSC Lohfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |