Belarus » Kubok 2012/2013 » Schedule
1. Round |
13/06/2012 |
11:00 |
Klechesk Kletsk |
- |
FK Zhlobin |
2:4 |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Lida |
- |
Belkard Grodno |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Gorki |
- |
FK Slutsk |
1:4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Pruzhany |
- |
FK Vedrich-97 |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Zabudova-2007 |
- |
FK Smorgon |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Livadiya Dzerzhinsk |
- |
Beltransgaz Slonim |
2:3 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Baranovichi |
- |
Volna Pinsk |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
16:00 |
Gomelsteklo |
- |
FK Isloch Minsk |
1:3 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kommunalnik Slonim |
- |
FK Polotsk |
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
16:00 |
AZOT Grodno |
- |
Khimik Svetlogorsk |
0:5 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Osipovichi |
- |
Zvezda-BGU Minsk |
0:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Orsha |
- |
FK Rudensk |
1:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Gazovik |
- |
DSK Gomel |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Gomelzheldortrans |
- |
FK Smolevichy-STI |
3:1 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Miory |
- |
Neman Mosty |
0:1 |
|
|
16:30 |
MFL Minsk |
- |
FK Vitebsk |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
2. Round |
19/07/2012 |
16:00 |
FK Smorgon |
- |
Neman Grodno |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Beltransgaz Slonim |
- |
Granit Mikashevichi |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
21/07/2012 |
10:00 |
Zvezda-BGU Minsk |
- |
SKVICh Minsk |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Lida |
- |
FK Slaviya Mozyr |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Zhlobin |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
Khimik Svetlogorsk |
- |
FK Gorodeya |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Isloch Minsk |
- |
FK Minsk |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Vitebsk |
- |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
DSK Gomel |
- |
FK Byaroza 2010 |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Slutsk |
- |
Dnepr Mogilev |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Neman Mosty |
- |
FC Brest |
1:7 (0:3) |
|
22/07/2012 |
16:00 |
FK Polotsk |
- |
FK Gomel |
6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso |
|
22/08/2012 |
15:30 |
FK Vedrich-97 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
06/09/2012 |
16:00 |
Volna Pinsk |
- |
Naftan Novopolotsk |
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
08/09/2012 |
15:30 |
FK Gomelzheldortrans |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
09/09/2012 |
14:00 |
FK Rudensk |
- |
BATE Borisov |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
Round of 16 |
26/09/2012 |
13:00 |
Dinamo Minsk |
- |
Volna Pinsk |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
Belshina Bobruisk |
- |
FK Byaroza 2010 |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
13:00 |
FK Slaviya Mozyr |
- |
FC Brest |
1:5 (1:2) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
- |
SKVICh Minsk |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
16:30 |
Shakhter Soligorsk |
- |
Beltransgaz Slonim |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
11/10/2012 |
13:00 |
FK Gorodeya |
- |
FK Minsk |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
13/10/2012 |
15:00 |
BATE Borisov |
- |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
21/11/2012 |
16:00 |
Neman Grodno |
- |
FK Gomel |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
Quarter-finals |
16/03/2013 |
14:00 |
Dinamo Minsk |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
17:15 |
Belshina Bobruisk |
- |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
17/03/2013 |
09:00 |
SKVICh Minsk |
- |
Dinamo Brest |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
|
16:30 |
FK Minsk |
- |
FK Gomel |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
Semi-finals |
03/04/2013 |
13:00 |
FK Minsk |
- |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Dinamo Minsk |
- |
SKVICh Minsk |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
Final |
26/05/2013 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Minsk |
- |
FK Minsk |
1:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
|
|