In | |||||
01/24 | Leon Agrba | MF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Borzov | DF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Umed Dzhafoev | FW | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Fedoseev | GK | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Imran Firov | FW | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | David Goncharov | DF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Kiritsenko | MF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Kostogryz | DF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Lyashko | GK | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Maslennikov | MF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Menyailo | MF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Pasichnik | FW | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Tolkunov | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Rostislav Vedenkin | MF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Daniel Zilberman | MF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Egor Biryuk | DF | FK Ural |
In | |||||
01/24 | Makar Aliev | DF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Arestov | FW | Dinamo Moskva 2 [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Balaev | DF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Barinov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Roman Gordeev | FW | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Kononenko | DF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kriushichev | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kudryavtsev | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Kupalov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Marinkin | MF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Ranchenkov | FW | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Shelukhin | FW | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Shpinkov | MF | Dinamo Moskva [] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Sirotkin | FW | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Viktor Skvortsov | GK | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Stepanov | FW | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Tarasov | DF | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Temirov | GK | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Tereshkin | FW | Dinamo Moskva 2 [U16] | ||
01/24 | Denis Verbitskiy | GK | Dinamo Moskva [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Mikhail Kaminetskiy | GK | FK Chayka | ||
12/23 | Artem Zhiltsov | MF | FK Ural |
In | |||||
01/24 | Nikita Samsonenko | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] |
In | |||||
01/24 | Timur Agasiev | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Akmanov | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Daniel Ambartsumov | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Dedyaev | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Dryakhlov | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artur Gardaloev | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Eldar Guseynov | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Korolev | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Kryuchkov | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Kudzavu | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vadim Matveenko | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Denis Naumenko | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Polevoy | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Ponomarenko | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Sadchikov | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Oleg Semizarov | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Viktor Shipul | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Roman Sumachev | MF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Sergey Troychin | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Volkanov | DF | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Zakarlyuka | FW | FK Krasnodar [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Mukhammad Khalibegov | MF | Rodina Moskva |
In | |||||
01/24 | Stanislav Baranov | DF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | David Batoyan | FW | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Denis Brovashov | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Sarmat Dzhioev | FW | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Goloborshchev | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dzhemal Gubaz | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Bakhammad Khadzhimusala | MF | FShM Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Konyukh | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Karim Madrakhimov | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Manuel Mkrtichyan | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Nevolko | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Petrov | GK | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Popov | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Shantaliy | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Kirill Solovyev-Sulimenko | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Yan Streltsov | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Egor Tsyganesh | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Tumasyan | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Sarkis Tveritnev | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Vanidovskiy | MF | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vadim Vlasov | GK | FK Rostov [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
03/24 | Egor Gulyaev | FW | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
12/23 | Yaroslav Grabar | FW | FK Chayka | ||
12/23 | Roman Sanzhiev | MF | FK Ural |
In | |||||
01/24 | Anton Abramov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Bogdan Azarov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Bendin | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Galkin | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Georgin | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Sergey Ilyin | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Sergey Kaygorodov | GK | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Sergey Kopylov | FW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Lifintsev | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Timofey Nosov | FW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Igor Ostapenko | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Palagin | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Egor Pilintsov | FW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Zakhar Popov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Rudny | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ilya Ryabkov | MF | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Karim Umetbaev | FW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Volkov | FW | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Daniil Drevnov | FW | Rodina Moskva | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Navruzaliev | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
12/23 | Savva Potapov | MF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
12/23 | Danil Roslyakov | GK | Rodina Moskva |
In | |||||
05/24 | Vladislav Savichev | MF | Zenit St. Petersburg [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Metin | FW | Rodina Moskva [U16] |
In | |||||
03/24 | Artem Kholkin | MF | FShM Moskva [Youth B] | ||
03/24 | Albert Vanyan | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy [Youth B] | ||
01/24 | Artemiy Bakanov | DF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Dubrovskiy | MF | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Fadyakin | DF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Garanin | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Glotov | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Gleb Gridin | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Rodion Kirchenkov | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kriulskiy | FW | Zenit St. Petersburg [U16] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Latsuk | FW | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Lunev | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Timur Muzaparov | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Valeriy Nzekve | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Puzhalin | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Anton Shcherbin | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Pavel Tarasov | MF | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Vdovin | GK | Rodina Moskva [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Arseniy Donskich | MF | SShOR Zenit | ||
12/23 | Petr Shcherbatov | MF | Chertanovo Football Academy |
In | |||||
01/24 | Kamil Akhmetov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Battalov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Frolov | FW | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Ikramov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Prokhor Ilyin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Iskander Kamaliev | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Kasatkin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Salavat Khakimov | FW | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Samat Khasyanzyanov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ramazan Khuzin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Lyutkin | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Maleev | FW | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Danila Maltsev | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Zakhar Mukha | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Pavlov | GK | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Pelipenko | DF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Insaf Sabirzyanov | DF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Mark Samartsev | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Marat Shigabutdinov | MF | Rubin Kazan [U16] | ||
01/24 | Konstantin Sokolov | GK | Rubin Kazan [U16] |
In | |||||
01/24 | Gadzhimurad Abdullaev | MF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Yan Bauer | DF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Mikhail Chebotarev | MF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Roman Frolov | FW | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Stepan Gulevykh | FW | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Ignatov | FW | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Kochanov | MF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Saveliy Kochugov | GK | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Konkin | MF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Matvey Kuznetsov | DF | CSKA Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Pichienko | GK | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Raziev | MF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Romas | DF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Serov | DF | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vadim Tsygankov | FW | Spartak Moskva [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Elizar Martynenko | FW | FK Almaz-Antey |
In | |||||
01/24 | Bogdan Borisenko | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Roman Bosov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Burdaev | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Komlev | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Trofim Korznikov | GK | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Levnikov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Merkulov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Maksim Minasyan | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Artem Parshukov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Spiridonov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Stadnikov | DF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Tushich | FW | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Vozrastov | MF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Andrey Zaytsev | DF | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
01/24 | Egor Zhustyev | GK | SShOR Zenit [U16] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Egor Askarov | MF | FK Rostov | ||
12/23 | Roman Klyevan | DF | FK Rostov | ||
12/23 | Daniil Kopnichev | GK | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
12/23 | Kirill Mozgovoy | FW | FK Almaz-Antey | ||
12/23 | Artem Semin | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva |