In | |||||
01/24 | Jan Lüdke | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
01/24 | Constantin Pauly | DF | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | Marcus-Anthony Alexander | MF | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | André Alperstedt | DF | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
07/23 | Amadou Diallo | MF | Bahlinger SC [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Thierno Diallo | MF | TSG Ehingen | ||
07/23 | Johannes Gehrling | DF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Arian Hamidkhani | FW | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Nils Herdt | FW | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Ilija Ribicic | MF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Danny Fischer | DF | FSV Fernwald | ||
06/23 | Matteo Karas | DF | SG Nieder-Roden | ||
06/23 | Jona Spindler | FW | SG Bruchköbel |
In | |||||
09/23 | Terry Danso | FW | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Constantin Pauly | DF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Luka Garić | DF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Younes Djebbari | MF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Yuri Fujikawa | DF | TuS Dietkirchen | ||
07/23 | Nicola Jürgens | FW | SGV Freiberg | ||
07/23 | Lennox Kern | MF | MSV Duisburg [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Joav Mben Bata | DF | FFV Sportfreunde 04 Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Kosuke Ota | DF | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Schreiber | GK | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Mun-kyu Seo | FW | FC Pipinsried | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Signorelli | FW | FFV Sportfreunde 04 Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Trageser | FW | Bayern Alzenau [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Kani Yıldırımoğlu | FW | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Almir Ziga | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Constantin Pauly | DF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | ||
06/23 | Marcus-Anthony Alexander | MF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Hacker | MF | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Luki Matondo | FW | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Philipp Topic | DF | SC 1960 Hanau |
In | |||||
01/24 | Daniel Stein | FW | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
07/23 | Louis Münn | MF | Wormatia Worms | ||
07/23 | Mats Fischbach | DF | FC Gießen [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Mika Funk | MF | FC Gießen | ||
07/23 | Pierre Kleinheider | GK | FSV Fernwald | ||
07/23 | Gian Maria Olizzo | DF | SC Waldgirmes | ||
07/23 | Philipp Stein | MF | VfB Marburg | ||
07/23 | Tom Woiwod | FW | FSV Fernwald | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Tolga Şahin | GK | FSV Fernwald | ||
06/23 | Del-Angelo Williams | FW | VfB Marburg |
In | |||||
07/23 | Dominik Bauer | DF | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
07/23 | Patrick Huth | FW | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Cem Kara | MF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Mika Leifermann | FW | FV Delkenheim | ||
07/23 | Mikael Neway | FW | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Ioannis Vassiliou | DF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Dominik Wüst | FW | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Farid Affo | FW | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Luftrim Kodraliu | MF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
06/23 | Filip Pandza | MF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
06/23 | Alessio Samarelli | GK | SC 1960 Hanau | ||
06/23 | Ferdinand Scholl | FW | FC Gießen |
In | |||||
01/24 | Eray Cetinkaya | MF | FSV Frankfurt [Youth B] | ||
07/23 | Jorden Aigboje | FW | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Böger | MF | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
07/23 | Armend Brao | GK | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Tolga Duran | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Umut Kabakci | DF | Viktoria Aschaffenburg [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Rico Kaiser | DF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Ferdinand Scholl | FW | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Jawad Younas (Tahiri) | MF | TSG Wieseck [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Umut Kabakci | DF | FC Hanau 93 | ||
07/23 | Adrian Kireski | DF | TSV Aubstadt | ||
06/23 | Mika Funk | MF | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/23 | Junghyun Kim | FW | RSV Eintracht 1949 | ||
06/23 | Aleksa Lapcic | GK | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Ayman Lhadaf | DF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Matheus Beal | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
In | |||||
01/24 | Younes Dahmani | FW | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
01/24 | Umut Kabakci | DF | FC Gießen | ||
08/23 | Drago Brkić | MF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Samuel Frimpong | FW | FSV Frankfurt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Josip Galic | GK | SV Zeilsheim | ||
07/23 | Besmir Haliti | DF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Leon Josipovic | GK | SpVgg Oberrad 05 | ||
07/23 | Leon Juric | DF | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
07/23 | Luftrim Kodraliu | MF | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Jean Bosco Makengo | MF | FSV Bischofsheim | ||
07/23 | Filip Pandza | MF | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Daniel Rosa Garcia | DF | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
07/23 | Manuel Rosa Garcia | DF | SKG Rodgau 1888 | ||
Out | |||||
08/23 | Terry Danso | FW | Bayern Alzenau | ||
06/23 | Armend Brao | GK | FC Gießen | ||
06/23 | Rico Kaiser | DF | FC Gießen | ||
06/23 | Cem Kara | FW | FC Eddersheim | ||
06/23 | Ioannis Vassiliou | DF | FC Eddersheim |
In | |||||
07/23 | David Costa | FW | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Danny Fischer | DF | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | ||
07/23 | Mischa Häuser | FW | 1. FC Köln II | ||
07/23 | Edin Kandic | GK | TSG Wieseck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Tolga Şahin | GK | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
07/23 | Jacob Samnik | GK | TuRU Düsseldorf | ||
07/23 | Iddris Sedy | DF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Agon Dervishi | FW | TSG Wieseck | ||
06/23 | Pierre Kleinheider | GK | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/23 | Paul Sapper | MF | TuBa Pohlheim | ||
06/23 | Falco Schelenz | GK | Viktoria Nidda | ||
06/23 | Tom Woiwod | FW | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
In | |||||
07/23 | Sven Kemmerzell | DF | SG Ehrenberg | ||
07/23 | Dennis Müller | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Lars Riedl | DF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Marcel Trägler | FW | SG Bad Soden |
In | |||||
07/23 | Lukas Berger | GK | SSV Bornheim | ||
07/23 | Leonard Enekegho | DF | Wacker Nordhausen | ||
07/23 | Marcel Fischer | FW | Hessen Kassel | ||
07/23 | Egli Milloshaj | MF | OSC Vellmar | ||
07/23 | Mate Mustapić | MF | Hessen Kassel | ||
07/23 | Lennart Rose | FW | Hessen Kassel |
In | |||||
01/24 | Sota Matsui | DF | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/23 | Abassin Alikhil | DF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/23 | Zubayr Amiri | FW | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/23 | Orkan Beslen | MF | TuBa Pohlheim | ||
07/23 | Ahmet Dogan | DF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Julian Kress | FW | 1. FC 06 Erlensee [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jiraphat Pummarrin | FW | FSV Frankfurt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Alessio Samarelli | GK | FC Eddersheim | ||
07/23 | Philipp Schaal | DF | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
07/23 | Philipp Topic | DF | Bayern Alzenau |
In | |||||
01/24 | Malte Höhn | MF | 1. FC Köln [Youth] | ||
08/23 | Sammy Kittel | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
08/23 | Til Honemann | GK | TSG Wieseck [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Pedram Afrooghi | MF | FSV Braunfels | ||
07/23 | Jann Bangert | FW | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Glodi Bebe | FW | SC Waldgirmes II | ||
07/23 | Marco Koch | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Kilian Parson | MF | SC Waldgirmes II | ||
Out | |||||
12/23 | Sammy Kittel | MF | VfB Marburg | ||
06/23 | Shin-ri Kim | DF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Gian Maria Olizzo | DF | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Wiessner | FW | VfB Marburg |
In | |||||
07/23 | Akif Kovac | MF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Juan Paez | DF | SV 1910 Neuhof |
In | |||||
07/23 | Eduard Grosu | MF | Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Lennart Müller | DF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] |
In | |||||
02/24 | Felix Metzler | MF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Manuel Konaté-Lueken | DF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
07/23 | Mohamed Zouaoui | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Vladan Grbovic | GK | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Eray Eren | MF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Ren Gatamura | DF | Viktoria Griesheim | ||
06/23 | Kodai Hayashi | MF | Viktoria Griesheim |
In | |||||
07/23 | Janick Brodt | GK | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Pascal Heene | DF | Sportfreunde Eisbachtal | ||
07/23 | Lorenz Marquart | DF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Meris Ramcilovic | FW | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Gafur Seker | MF | SG Mülheim-Kärlich | ||
07/23 | Paul Stahl | MF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
Out | |||||
06/23 | Matteo Enders | DF | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
06/23 | Yuri Fujikawa | MF | Bayern Alzenau |
In | |||||
01/24 | Sammy Kittel | MF | SC Waldgirmes | ||
07/23 | Arda Bilgilisoy | MF | Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Philipp Kamenskiy | FW | VfB Marburg [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Jonas Pfalz | MF | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
07/23 | Elvis Funwi Shuakonwi | MF | FC Ederbergland | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Wiessner | FW | SC Waldgirmes | ||
07/23 | Del-Angelo Williams | FW | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ||
07/23 | Jan Wontka | DF | TSG Wieseck [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Elvis Funwi Shuakonwi | MF | FC Ederbergland | ||
06/23 | Philipp Stein | MF | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
In | |||||
07/23 | Kwon-su Lee | FW | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | ||
07/23 | Oliver Pandov | DF | SV 1910 Neuhof | ||
07/23 | Noel Acun | DF | Wormatia Worms [Youth] | ||
07/23 | Younes Dahmani | FW | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ||
07/23 | Mirko Dimter | DF | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | ||
07/23 | Ren Gatamura | DF | Türk Gücü Friedberg | ||
07/23 | Maximilian Hacker | MF | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | Kodai Hayashi | FW | Türk Gücü Friedberg | ||
07/23 | Aleksa Lapcic | GK | FC Gießen | ||
07/23 | Luki Matondo | FW | Bayern Alzenau | ||
07/23 | Ilias Zariouh | FW | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ||
Out | |||||
01/24 | Younes Dahmani | FW | FC Hanau 93 | ||
06/23 | Maximilian Böger | MF | FC Gießen | ||
06/23 | Elias Derwein | GK | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
06/23 | Daniel Sanchez | MF | SSV Reutlingen |