21/03/2021 | 11:00 | CD Lealtad | - | UP Langreo | 0:1 (0:0) | |
11:00 | CD Leonesa | - | Marino de Luanco | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
11:00 | CD Numancia | - | CD Covadonga | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
11:00 | Real Oviedo B | - | Burgos CF | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Gijón B | - | Real Valladolid B | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
28/03/2021 | 11:00 | SD Compostela | - | Salamanca CF UDS | 1:1 (0:1) | |
11:00 | Coruxo FC | - | RC Celta B | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
11:00 | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Zamora CF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | Pontevedra CF | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
11:00 | Unionistas CF | - | Racing Ferrol | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC Celta B | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 30 | |
2 | Unionistas CF | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 30 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 30 | |
4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 14:10 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | Racing Ferrol | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 18 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
7 | Pontevedra CF | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | 20 | |
9 | Salamanca CF UDS | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 19 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 12 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos CF | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 39 | |
2 | CD Leonesa | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Real Valladolid B | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:14 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 25 | |
6 | Marino de Luanco | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
7 | Real Oviedo B | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 21 | |
8 | CD Lealtad | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Sporting Gijón B | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | |
10 | CD Covadonga | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Next Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Next Round | |
Relegation |